ALS Batch 2016 Result, Elementary Level (Region XII)

ALS Result
Batch 2016
Elementary Level
Test Passers from Region XII

Dates of Test:
November 19, 2017
November 26, 2017

Division Offices:
General Santos City, Kidapawan City, Koronadal City, North Cotabato, Sarangani, South Cotabato, Sultan Kudarat, Tacurong City

General Santos City

1. ACASO, CHAYLYN N. - 21917

2. ACEBO, CRISTIAN N. - 21990

3. ALAIDEN, ROCKMAN B. - 21942

4. ALGABRE, CHARINA M. - 21919

5. ANDAG JR, SANTIAGO S. - 21993

6. ANGGI, GOLDAMIER F. - 21920

7. ARCEO, GEORGE T. - 21921

8. BALADIANG JR, DIONISIO M. - 21923

9. BUDIONG, CHARRY A. - 21924

10. CANTERE, JOSEPH O. - 21994

11. COLANO, EMILY L. - 21926

12. DALIDA, KAREN ANGELA M. - 21927

13. DAMALERIO, MEACHA CHAY E. - 21928

14. DATU, ROCKY E. - 21995

15. DE ASIS, RUBY N. - 21996

16. DIMAO, NORHATA C. - 21929

17. DITAN, EFREN K. - 21930

18. DOMINGO, TAMIE M. - 21931

19. ESLERA, NICOLE - 21932

20. ESMEREZ, CRISTINE T. - 21933

21. GALGO, MARY NICOLE R. - 21946

22. GESULGA, JOHN CARLO R. - 21941

23. GUILLEN, GLENDEL B. - 21998

24. LABIAO, GILBERT - 21999

25. LAPIZ, JONATHAN - 21936

26. MACALAY, JR B. - 612001

27. MALID, JERIC L. - 21937

28. MARIANO, THELMA L. - 21938

29. MENDEZ, DANNY BOY E. - 688605

30. NAVAL, JIMMY F. - 21947

31. NAVAL, JIRICHO F. - 21918

32. PADAN, LOVELY JOY R. - 21948

33. PADAYAO JR, ARTURO N. - 22007

34. ROSALES, DANTE O. - 21956

35. SABALMULA, ALAZIZ P. - 21952

36. TAMA, REANNE O. - 21953

37. TANIO, ROSELYN M. - 21954

38. TRIBUNALO, LOVELLIA S. - 21955

39. TUNGAL, RICKY A. - 22010

40. VENTURA, FLOREMER - 22012

41. YABUT, RUBEN O. - 21957

Kidapawan City

1. LACNO, RYAN B. - 10255

2. MAGLANGIT, ROWENA D. - 10263

3. MEJORADA, RAYAN B. - 10267

4. PRUTO, ANGEL LOU P. - 10273

5. SEMORIO, TEMIE JOY - 10283

6. SUSON JR, ISMAEL S. - 10287

7. TALARA, JOEFEL JHON S. - 10288

Koronadal City

1. CATAMPONGAN, MONI T. - 9575

2. POSAS, CARL ANGELO M. - 9585

North Cotabato

1. ABUBAKAR, BAI M. - 10177

2. ADLAON, ANNABEL F. - 10174

3. AGIONG, MARISSA P. - 10175

4. AGUIRRE, MIKE S. - 9903

5. ALI, KEN C. - 10176

6. ANTONGAN, ALJOHN M. - 9916

7. ARICAYOS, CRISTIAN DAVES M. - 10030

8. BALIGUAT, JEFFREY Y. - 10121

9. BALIGUAT, JUFA MAE Y. - 10122

10. BATAN, PINKY L. - 10178

11. BINALOAC, ARIEL M. - 10038

12. BINASING, KALIMA B. - 10125

13. BINASING, SOFIA K. - 10126

14. BORBON, CLIFF HAROLD G. - 9928

15. BRIONES, DELIA T. - 10179

16. CABONITA, HELEN H. - 10180

17. CALAMBRO, CELIA L. - 10193

18. CANAYONAN, ELARGIE C. - 10128

19. CUSTODIO, JOVELYN Q. - 10181

20. CUYNO, MYRA PAULA S. - 10182

21. ESCOMO, NORIA W. - 10183

22. GUERRERO, MARY GRACE M. - 10184

23. GUIAMADIL, NORHAYMA B. - 10138

24. GUIANDAL, FAIDZA P. - 10139

25. HARON, NORIA O. - 10185

26. KUDTIG, MUHAMIDIN K. - 9959

27. MANTIL, DATU JERICHO O. - 9976

28. MIGUEL, MARIAN A. - 10186

29. ORAL JR, ALBERT M. - 9983

30. PAGULONG, CRISTAL - 9990

31. RANCES, ARA DC. - 10090

32. ROCERO, JOSEPHENE D. - 10187

33. SALANDANG, AILYN L. - 10188

34. TABARANGAO, JEHAD K. - 10167

35. TALHA, ELIAS F. - 10168

36. TALIGAPEN, MONAIDA T. - 10189

37. TOMAQUIN, RHEA JANE C. - 10018

38. UBANA, SHANDY CALI C. - 10153

39. ULING, SOLAIMAN K. - 10195

40. USMAN, NORHATA M. - 10191

41. VILLAREAL, JENNIFER S. - 10022

Sarangani

1. ALFECHE, ROSEMARIE M. - 9487

2. BANTILAN, JECHOLIAH M. - 335918

3. BARTOLOME, MICHAEL VINCENT B. - 665930

4. BASARTE, JERRY L. - 9504

5. BORNEA, MANUEL M. - 9431

6. DAUD, ALBAR E. - 9511

7. DUBALAN, ZACHARY M. - 9437

8. GALLETES, RISSA MAE - 9439

9. JAMALUDIN, NASLYN I. - 9539

10. LABRADOR, MARY ANNE C. - 9443

11. LAUREL, OLIVER N. - 9540

12. MANGARANG, JENORA J. - 9494

13. MOHAMMAD, KHALID IBNUL WALID W. - 9450

14. PANDAYAN, LITO L. - 9567

15. PONTRIAS, CHOLO O. - 669511

16. SAMLOK, JOVELYN Z. - 9556

17. TAHIB, NORHAYA S. - 9565

18. VENANCIO, ELINA R. - 9542

Sultan Kudarat

1. ALI, FAISAL L. - 23104

2. ANGEL, JAKE T. - 23210

3. BAJUYO, BRYAN D. - 23211

4. BAJUYO, LEO D. - 23212

5. BALING, KC S. - 23082

6. BALONGA, EDUARDO N. - 23165

7. DEROJA, ROYLYN O. - 23120

8. DIMANTUKAY, MAR-MAR M. - 613121

9. DIPON, ANDRIAN E. - 23083

10. DUMAS, SYLVIEN JAY T. - 23232

11. GUIANDAL, MUSA K. - 23128

12. GUIAPLOS, BRIXX C. - 23129

13. HADJIDATU, NORHAMAD - 613037

14. HALAWIG JR, PANPILO C. - 23236

15. JAMBULANG, JUNIBOY M. - 23220

16. KATAK, JOUIE A. - 613038

17. KENAO, BENSAR G. - 23135

18. MAMASALANANG, ALADIN D. - 913144

19. MAUJON, JERLYN E. - 23239

20. MECENAS, KRISTIAN P. - 23145

21. MOICON, MYLENE M. - 613063

22. MOKAMAD, ABDULRAHMAN T. - 23146

23. MULOD, KUSO P. - 23147

24. ORTIZ, QUELLE FRANCE C. - 913169

25. OYAG, OMAR M. - 13148

26. PABLO, CONSORCIA M. - 613066

27. PABLO, MARITES B. - 23067

28. PAGLAS, GALANG K. - 23149

29. PAJARION, BILLY JOE J. - 23150

30. PALMARES, MARY B. - 23162

31. PAREƑO, GERALD O. - 23070

32. PEREZ, ALVIN O. - 23166

33. REDUCTO, REYMARK Q. - 23172

34. ROBLEDO, MARVEN I. - 23168

35. SALATON, SAUDI T. - 23174

36. SECUYA, ERICSON - 23171

37. SON, CRISSA MAE S. - 913242

38. TABUNIAG, RICO M. - 613243

39. TAGAS, ROSE B. - 23204

40. TALON, GRACE D. - 23205

41. TOLENTINO, JOHN D. - 23180

42. TUBO, AVANCE M. - 23206

43. TUBO, DAISY M. - 913207

44. ULA, HAMSA K. - 913183

45. ZAMBRANO, MERIAM T. - 23184

Tacurong City

1. FLORES, JAYBIE G. - 338648

2. VIOLA, ANGEL M. - 9646